Neem Oil extracted using advanced tools and equipment for a clear,odourless and contamination free range.
This oil is used for the treatment ofcuts,wounds and minor skin disorder.
Its has anti-bacterial and anti-fungal properties.Features:
- Longer Shelf Life
- Contamination free
Neem oil is used in a variety of lotions ,creams soap and cosmetics.
Neem Oil used in organic farming as its reples a wide variety of pests.
Neem Oil also controls black spots.
Its used as a natural insect repellent.
Its soothed itchies,redness and irritation.
Using as hair oil neem promotes shiny,healthy hair,combats dryness prevents premature graying and may even help with some forms of hair loss.